Zombie Diaries 2

  • 2011 2 minutes

    Horror/Drama

    Three months have passed since a viral outbreak wiped out 99.9% of the world's population, turning its victims into flesh-eating living dead.

    Companies involved in this production

    • Bleeding Edge Films

Connected Mandy Cast Members

Alternative Names

  • World of the Dead. Zombie Diaries 2
  • World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries 2
  • World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
  • World of the Dead AKA Zombie Diaries 2