London Palladium

  • About
    Capacity : 2298
    Air Conditioned
    Disabled Access
  • Built in
    1910
  • Capacity
    2298
  • Address
    Argyll Street
    London
    W1A 3AB
  • Booking Contact
    020 7494 5020
  • Website

Connected Mandy members:

Emily Leonard
Emily Leonard
Wig Master / Mistress
2019, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolour Dreamcoat
Head of Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Natalie Bird
Natalie Bird
Deputy Wardrobe Manager
2019, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Deputy Head of Wardrobe
Katy Kettleborough
Katy Kettleborough
Wardrobe Manager
2019, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Head of Wardrobe
Michael Cortez
2019, Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Pharaoh u/s and Rueben u/s
Lee Ellaway
Lee Ellaway
Producer
2019, Glee Club Challenge
Stage Manager
Anthony Whiteman
Anthony Whiteman
Choreographer
2019, Camelot
Choreographer
Chris Guard
Chris Guard
Musical Director
2019, A Celebration of Music from LOTR and GoT
Keyboards
Lauren Sayers
Lauren Sayers
Child Actor
2018, The Wind in the Willows the Musical
Child Roles for Animals
James Smith
James Smith
Lighting Designer
2018, The Wind in The Willows
Associate Lighting Designer
Misa Koide
Misa Koide
Actor
2018, The King and I
Ensemble/Uncle Thomas
Naomi Dakota Sue
Naomi Dakota Sue
Child Actor
2018, The King and I
Royal Child
Rae Hildbrand
Rae Hildbrand
Wardrobe Assistant
2018, The King and I
Dresser
Jacqui Sanchez
2018, The King and I
Ensemble/ cover Lady Thiang
Paolo Freccero
Paolo Freccero
Sound Engineer
2018, The King and I
Sound Deputy
Aiko Kato
Aiko Kato
Dancer
2018, The King and I
Topsy(Ensemble)
Jack Conway
Jack Conway
Deputy Stage Manager
2018, The King and I
ASM & Automation
Caroline Shelley
Caroline Shelley
Scenic Artist
2018, The King And I
Freelance Scenic Artist
Emma Shortland
Emma Shortland
Assistant Stage Manager
2018, The King and I
Assistant Stage manager
David Siebert
David Siebert
Director
2018, The King and I
Associate Director
Misa Koide
Misa Koide
Dancer
2018, The King and I
Ensemble/Uncle Thomas